Кафедра экономики и управления инвестициями и недвижимостью

Астафьев Сергей Александрович
Астафьев Сергей Александрович
д.э.н.
Зав.кафедрой, Доцент
Грушина Ольга Валерьевна
Грушина Ольга Валерьевна
д.э.н.
Профессор
Ступин Владимир Павлович
Ступин Владимир Павлович
д.тех.н.
Профессор
Хомкалов Геннадий Владимирович
Хомкалов Геннадий Владимирович
д.э.н.
Профессор
Бадилина Людмила Петровна
Бадилина Людмила Петровна
к.э.н.
Доцент
Батоева Элеонора Валентиновна
Батоева Элеонора Валентиновна
к.э.н.
Доцент
Бедин Борис Михайлович
Бедин Борис Михайлович
к.э.н.
Доцент
Дорошенко Татьяна Геннадьевна
Дорошенко Татьяна Геннадьевна
к.э.н.
Доцент
Жижко Ирина Борисовна
Жижко Ирина Борисовна
к.э.н.
Доцент
Зорина Елена Сергеевна
Зорина Елена Сергеевна
к.э.н.
Доцент
Клевцов Евгений Валерьевич
Клевцов Евгений Валерьевич
к.геогр.н.
Доцент
Ковалевская Наталья Юрьевна
Ковалевская Наталья Юрьевна
к.э.н.
Доцент
Олзоев Борис Николаевич
Олзоев Борис Николаевич
к.геогр.н.
Доцент
Осипова Ольга Петровна
Осипова Ольга Петровна
к.геогр.н.
Доцент
Панкратьева Елена Анатольевна
Панкратьева Елена Анатольевна
к.э.н.
Доцент
Торгашина Ирина Геннадьевна
Торгашина Ирина Геннадьевна
к.э.н.
Доцент
Троицкая Людмила Ивановна
Троицкая Людмила Ивановна
к.э.н.
Доцент
Астафьева Ксения Сергеевна
Астафьева Ксения Сергеевна

Старший преподаватель
Галеева Юлия Александровна
Галеева Юлия Александровна

Старший преподаватель
Гусак Анна Сергеевна
Гусак Анна Сергеевна

Старший преподаватель
Кельберг Елена Игоревна
Кельберг Елена Игоревна

Старший преподаватель
Киселева Ксения Игоревна
к.э.н.
Старший преподаватель
Макаренко Екатерина Александровна
Макаренко Екатерина Александровна

Старший преподаватель
Троицкая Оксана Михайловна
Троицкая Оксана Михайловна

Старший преподаватель
Лунегов Иван Аркадьевич
Лунегов Иван Аркадьевич

Ассистент
Матвеенко Евгения Владимировна

Ассистент
Анисимов Владимир Викторович

Почасовик
Бобылев Александр Витальевич

Почасовик
Галущенко Татьяна Альбертовна

Почасовик
Гладкова Оксана Николаевна
Гладкова Оксана Николаевна

Почасовик
Димке Ирина Николаевна

Почасовик
Дюнина Ольга Петровна
к.э.н.
Почасовик
Коротенко Павел Робертович
к.э.н.
Почасовик
Кузнецова Марина Эдуардовна

Почасовик
Рыморенко Ярославна Юрьевна

Почасовик
Сверкунова Татьяна Владимировна

Почасовик
Суханова Ирина Александровна

Почасовик
Тумбаев Станислав Игоревич
к.э.н.
Почасовик
Юртин Владимир Юрьевич

Почасовик